Banner

 

Wölflingsleiter


images/Leiterrunde/Lukas_E.JPG      
Name Ellinger Lukas
Amt Leiter
Stufe Wölflinge
Gruppe Neue Gruppe
   

images/Leiterrunde/Sophie_H2.JPG      
Name Hammerl Sophie
Amt Küchenmaterialwart
Stufe Wölflinge
Gruppe Neue Gruppe
   

images/Leiterrunde/Franzi_E.JPG      
Name Ender Franziska
Amt Kassier
Stufe Wölflinge
Gruppe Wanderfalken
   

images/Leiterrunde/ZaglerDomi.JPG      
Name Zagler Dominik
Amt Schriftführer
Stufe Wölflinge
Gruppe Wanderfalken
   

 

Jupfileiter


images/Leiterrunde/Matthias.JPG      
Name Jena Matthias
Amt Materialwart
Stufe Jungpfadfinder
Gruppe Werwölfe
   

images/Leiterrunde/Josi2.JPG      
Name Otteneder Joseph
Amt Materialwart, Hausmeister
Stufe Jungpfadfinder
Gruppe Werwölfe
   

images/Leiterrunde/Daniel_K.JPG      
Name Kobler Daniel
Amt Leiter
Stufe Jungpfadfinder
Gruppe Eisbären
   

images/Leiterrunde/Manu2.JPG      
Name Wild Manuel
Amt Getränkewart
Stufe Jungpfadfinder
Gruppe Eisbären
   

 

Pfadileiter


images/Leiterrunde/Caro.JPG      
Name Barth Caro
Amt Chronik, Schriftführerin
Stufe Pfadfinder
Gruppe Geckos
   

images/Leiterrunde/Florian.JPG      
Name Heumader Florian
Amt Leiter
Stufe Pfadfinder
Gruppe Geckos
   

images/Leiterrunde/Bild_Platzhalter.JPG      
Name Rickinger Anna
Amt Leiter
Stufe Pfadfinder
Gruppe Geckos
   

images/Leiterrunde/Bild_Platzhalter.JPG      
Name Doblinger Laura
Amt Zuschussbeauftragte
Stufe Pfadfinder
Gruppe Erdmännchen
   

images/Leiterrunde/Bild_Platzhalter.JPG      
Name Rickinger Andreas
Amt Leiter
Stufe Pfadfinder
Gruppe Erdmännchen
   

images/Leiterrunde/Nina_S2.JPG      
Name Stümpfl Nina
Amt Vorstandsbeisitzer, Pressewart
Stufe Pfadfinder
Gruppe Erdmännchen
   

images/Leiterrunde/Maria.JPG      
Name Förg Maria
Amt Leiter
Stufe Pfadfinder
Gruppe Jaguare
   

images/Leiterrunde/Bild_Platzhalter.JPG      
Name Fuchs Lucia
Amt Leiter
Stufe Pfadfinder
Gruppe Jaguare
   

 

Roverbegleiter


images/Leiterrunde/Anna_H2.JPG      
Name Haslinger Anna
Amt Schriftführerin
Stufe Rover
Gruppe Pumas
   

images/Leiterrunde/Alex.JPG      
Name Weindler Alexander
Amt Rüsthaussammelbesteller, Kassenprüfer
Stufe Rover
Gruppe Wüstenrennmäuse
   

 

Leiter ohne Gruppe


images/Leiterrunde/Theri.JPG      
Name Becker Theresa
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Angelika.JPG      
Name Ender Angelika
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Barbara2.JPG      
Name Ender Barbara
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Lea.JPG      
Name Geier Lea
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Heldi.JPG      
Name Heldenberger Stefan
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Tanja.JPG      
Name Hindinger Tanja
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Gregor.JPG      
Name Jarzombski Gregor
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Jojo.JPG      
Name Jocham Johannes
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Nina_J.JPG      
Name Jocham Nina
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Anna_K.JPG      
Name Kajmeni Anna
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Lukas_K.JPG      
Name Koll Lukas
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Kathrin.JPG      
Name Mayer Kathrin
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Franzi_M.JPG      
Name Muselmann Franziska
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/MuselmannJohannes.JPG      
Name Muselmann Johannes
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Maxi.JPG      
Name Reiser Maximilian
Amt Vorstand, Nami-Admin, Homepage
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Tobi.JPG      
Name Reiser Tobias
Amt Homepage
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Regina.JPG      
Name Rockinger Regina
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Vitus.JPG      
Name Roßmanith Vitus
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Janet2.JPG      
Name Schanda Janet
Amt Vorstand, Multimediawart
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Christine.JPG      
Name Schönhuber Christine
Amt Kassenprüfer
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Christopher.JPG      
Name Tapp Christopher
Amt Küchenmaterialwart
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Adi.JPG      
Name Von Heydebrand Adrian
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Bene2.JPG      
Name Von Wächter Benedikt
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   
© 2012-2020 DPSG Pfarrkirchen