Banner

 

Wölflingsleiter


images/Leiterrunde/Barbara2.JPG      
Name Ender Barbara
Amt Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
Stufe Wölflinge
Gruppe Neue Gruppe
   

images/Leiterrunde/Franzi_E.JPG      
Name Ender Franziska
Amt Vorstandsbeisitzerin
Stufe Wölflinge
Gruppe Neue Gruppe
   

images/Leiterrunde/Christine.JPG      
Name Öllinger Christine
Amt Leiter
Stufe Wölflinge
Gruppe Neue Gruppe
   

images/Leiterrunde/Nina_S.JPG      
Name Stümpfl Nina
Amt Leiter
Stufe Wölflinge
Gruppe Neue Gruppe
   

images/Leiterrunde/Georg.JPG      
Name Ellinger Georg
Amt Hausmeister
Stufe Wölflinge
Gruppe Skorpione
   

images/Leiterrunde/Lukas_P.JPG      
Name Pfnür Lukas
Amt Leiter
Stufe Wölflinge
Gruppe Skorpione
   

images/Leiterrunde/Fabi.JPG      
Name Richter Fabian
Amt Leiter
Stufe Wölflinge
Gruppe Skorpione
   

 

Jupfileiter


images/Leiterrunde/Bild_Platzhalter.JPG      
Name Huber Sophie
Amt Kassier
Stufe Jungpfadfinder
Gruppe Feuerquallen
   

images/Leiterrunde/Bild_Platzhalter.JPG      
Name Maischberger Carina
Amt Hausmeister
Stufe Jungpfadfinder
Gruppe Feuerquallen
   

images/Leiterrunde/Maria.JPG      
Name Förg Maria
Amt Leiter
Stufe Jungpfadfinder
Gruppe Pythons
   

images/Leiterrunde/Leo.JPG      
Name Guggenberger Leonard
Amt Rüsthaus
Stufe Jungpfadfinder
Gruppe Pythons
   

images/Leiterrunde/Marlene.JPG      
Name Roßmanith Marlene
Amt Schriftführer
Stufe Jungpfadfinder
Gruppe Pythons
   

 

Pfadileiter


images/Leiterrunde/Christina.JPG      
Name Bruckmeier Christina
Amt Leiter
Stufe Pfadfinder
Gruppe Bisons
   

images/Leiterrunde/Amelie.JPG      
Name Jena Amelie
Amt Chronik
Stufe Pfadfinder
Gruppe Bisons
   

images/Leiterrunde/Anna_R.JPG      
Name Rickinger Anna
Amt Vorstandsbeisitzerin
Stufe Pfadfinder
Gruppe Wanderfalken/Werwölfe
   

images/Leiterrunde/Bild_Platzhalter.JPG      
Name Zinsberger Julian
Amt Küchenmaterialwart
Stufe Pfadfinder
Gruppe Wanderfalken/Werwölfe
   

 

Roverbegleiter


images/Leiterrunde/Caro.JPG      
Name Barth Caro
Amt Schriftführerin
Stufe Rover
Gruppe Eisbären
   

images/Leiterrunde/Bild_Platzhalter.JPG      
Name Dorner Bianca
Amt Leiter
Stufe Rover
Gruppe Geckos
   

images/Leiterrunde/Lukas_E.JPG      
Name Ellinger Lukas
Amt Materialwart
Stufe Rover
Gruppe Geckos
   

images/Leiterrunde/Janet.JPG      
Name Lohmaier Janet
Amt Küchenmaterialwart
Stufe Rover
Gruppe Jaguare
   

 

Leiter ohne Gruppe


images/Leiterrunde/Alex.JPG      
Name Ender Alexander
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Bild_Platzhalter.JPG      
Name Doblinger Laura
Amt Zuschussbeauftragte
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Carmen.JPG      
Name Gomes Ventura Carmen
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Sophie_H.JPG      
Name Hammerl Sophie
Amt Vorstand
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Hias.JPG      
Name Jena Matthias
Amt Vorstand, Materialwart
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Daniel_K.JPG      
Name Kobler Daniel
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Josi2.JPG      
Name Otteneder Joseph
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Maxi.JPG      
Name Reiser Maximilian
Amt Homepage
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Tobi.JPG      
Name Reiser Tobias
Amt Homepage
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Andi.JPG      
Name Rickinger Andreas
Amt Kassenprüfer
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Bild_Platzhalter.JPG      
Name Rickinger Ralph
Amt Kassenprüfer
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Eva.JPG      
Name Stadlthanner Eva
Amt Schriftführer
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Anna_W.JPG      
Name Wild Anna
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Manu.JPG      
Name Wild Manuel
Amt Getränkewart
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Domi_Z.JPG      
Name Zagler Dominik
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   
© 2012-2024 DPSG Pfarrkirchen